GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2021-2022 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/17/2021* Tue @ Thomas Heyward A 5:00 PM W 2 - 0
08/19/2021* Thu vs. Cathedral Academy H 5:00 PM W 2 - 0
08/31/2021* Tue vs. Wilson Hall H 5:00 PM W 2 - 0
09/02/2021* Thu @ Military Magnet A 5:00 PM W 2 - 0
09/07/2021* Tue vs. Northwood Academy H 5:00 PM W 2 - 0
09/09/2021* Thu vs. Porter-Gaud H 5:00 PM L 0 - 2
09/13/2021* Mon vs. Palmetto Christian H 4:30 PM L 0 - 2
09/14/2021* Tue vs. First Baptist H 5:00 PM L 1 - 2
09/21/2021* Tue @ Ashley Hall A 5:00 PM L 1 - 2
09/30/2021* Thu @ First Baptist A 5:00 PM W 2 - 0
10/05/2021* Tue @ Northwood Academy A 5:00 PM L 2 - 1
10/07/2021* Thu vs. Thomas Heyward H 5:00 PM W 2 - 0
10/12/2021* Tue @ Porter-Gaud A 5:00 PM L 1 - 2
10/18/2021* Mon @ Cathedral Academy A 5:00 PM L 0 - 2
10/19/2021* Tue vs. Ashley Hall H 5:00 PM L 1 - 2