BOYS Basketball

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/13/2019* Wed vs. Goose Creek - Scrimmage H 6:00 PM -
11/22/2019* Fri @ High School Teams - Riptide Tournament A 8:30 PM High School Teams -
11/23/2019* Sat @ High School Teams - Riptide Tournament A 10:00 AM High School Teams -
11/27/2019* Wed @ High School Teams - Stall Thanksgiving Tournament A 6:00 PM High School Teams -
11/29/2019* Fri @ High School Teams - Stall Thanksgiving Tournament A 10:00 AM High School Teams -
12/06/2019* Fri @ Heathwood Hall - Baron Classic A 8:30 PM Heathwood Hall W 63 - 58
12/07/2019* Sat @ Wilson Hall - Baron Classic A 4:30 PM Wilson Hall W 55 - 44
12/10/2019* Tue vs. Laurence Manning Academy H 7:30 PM L 78 - 81
12/12/2019* Thu vs. North Charleston H 7:30 PM L 75 - 76
12/20/2019* Fri @ High School Teams - Hoops for Hope Tournament A 6:00 PM High School Teams -
12/21/2019* Sat @ High School Teams - Hoops for Hope Tournament A 10:00 AM High School Teams -
12/26/2019* Thu @ High School Teams - Rotary Roundball Classic A 10:00 AM High School Teams -
12/27/2019* Fri @ High School Teams - Rotary Roundball Classic A 10:00 AM High School Teams -
12/28/2019* Sat @ High School Teams - Rotary Roundball Classic A 10:00 AM High School Teams -
01/03/2020* Fri @ High School Teams - Goose Creek New Years Showcase A 6:00 PM High School Teams -
01/04/2020* Sat @ High School Teams - Goose Creek New Years Showcase A 10:00 AM High School Teams -
01/06/2020* Mon @ Laurence Manning Academy A 7:30 PM Laurence Manning Academy W 72 - 60
01/08/2020* Wed vs. Orangeburg Prep H 7:30 PM W 73 - 56
01/10/2020* Fri vs. Northwood Academy H 7:30 PM W 76 - 64
01/14/2020* Tue @ Orangeburg Prep A 7:30 PM Orangeburg Prep L 53 - 44
01/17/2020* Fri vs. Porter-Gaud H 7:30 PM L 66 - 73
01/23/2020* Thu @ Cathedral Academy A 7:30 PM Cathedral Academy W 68 - 61
01/27/2020* Mon vs. Camden Military H 7:00 PM W 75 - 42
01/28/2020* Tue @ Northwood Academy A 7:30 PM Northwood Academy W 79 - 77
01/31/2020* Fri vs. First Baptist H 7:30 PM L 66 - 79
02/07/2020* Fri @ Porter-Gaud A 7:30 PM Porter-Gaud L 58 - 71
02/11/2020* Tue @ Camden Military A 6:00 PM Camden Military W 62 - 51
02/14/2020* Fri vs. Hilton Head Prep H 7:30 PM L 70 - 71
02/18/2020* Tue @ First Baptist A 7:30 PM First Baptist L 49 - 69
02/21/2020* Fri vs. Augusta Christian - SCISA Play-Offs H 5:00 PM W 73 - 58
02/26/2020* Wed @ Trinity - Byrnes Collegiate - SCISA State Play-Offs in Sumter A 8:00 PM -