BOYS Basketball

  • Home
  • Away
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/20/2020* Fri @ LUCY BECKHAM HIGH SCHOOL - Cathedral Tournament A 5:00 PM W 71 - 40
11/21/2020* Sat @ Low Country Leadership - Cathedral Academy Tournament A 1:00 PM W 85 - 48
12/01/2020* Tue vs. OCEANSIDE COLLEGIATE ACADEMY H 7:30 PM L 69 - 75
12/04/2020* Fri @ Heathwood Hall - Baron Classic A 8:00 PM W 44 - 41
12/05/2020* Sat @ Wilson Hall - Baron Classic A 4:30 PM W 69 - 54
12/08/2020* Tue vs. MAY RIVER HIGH SCHOOL H 7:30 PM W 81 - 78
12/11/2020* Fri @ Hilton Head Prep A 7:30 PM -
12/21/2020* Mon vs. St Johns Christian H 7:30 PM -
12/22/2020* Tue @ High School Teams - Tint Farm Tournament - Times and Opponent TBD A 2:00 PM High School Teams -
12/23/2020* Wed @ High School Teams - Tint Farm Tournament - Times and Opponent TBD A 2:00 PM -
12/28/2020* Mon @ High School Teams - Rotary Roundball Classic A 10:00 AM -
12/29/2020* Tue @ High School Teams - Rotary Roundball Classic A 10:00 AM -
12/30/2020* Wed @ High School Teams - Rotary Roundball Classic A 10:00 AM -
01/05/2021* Tue vs. Laurence Manning Academy H 6:15 PM -
01/13/2021* Wed vs. Colleton Prep H 7:15 PM -
01/26/2021* Tue @ Porter-Gaud A 7:30 PM -
01/29/2021* Fri vs. First Baptist H 7:30 PM -
02/01/2021* Mon @ First Baptist A 7:30 PM -
02/20/2021* Sat vs. Hammond - SCISA Basketball Play-Offs H 3:00 PM -
2020-2021 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
12/21/2020* Mon vs. St Johns Christian H 6:00 PM -
01/05/2021* Tue vs. Laurence Manning Academy H 5:00 PM -
01/13/2021* Wed vs. Colleton Prep H 6:00 PM -
01/26/2021* Tue @ Porter-Gaud A 5:00 PM -
01/29/2021* Fri vs. First Baptist H 5:00 PM -
02/01/2021* Mon @ First Baptist A 5:00 PM -
02/02/2021* Tue vs. Cathedral Academy H 5:00 PM -
02/05/2021* Fri vs. Porter-Gaud H 5:00 PM -
2020-2021 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
12/05/2020* Sat vs. MMS-Stars - Trident H 9:00 AM -
12/06/2020* Sun vs. LMS- Raiders - Trident H 4:00 PM -
2020-2021 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
12/05/2020* Sat vs. Northwood Academy - Trident H 10:00 AM -
12/06/2020* Sun vs. Buist Academy - Trident H 3:00 PM -
12/12/2020* Sat vs. Daniel Island - Trident H 10:00 AM -
12/13/2020* Sun vs. First Baptist - Trident H 4:00 PM -